Sinemalar.Com - Info

sinemalar receives about 71,798 unique visitors and 302,987 (4.22 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $574.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,862,123.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sinemalar.com is ranked number 8,538 in the world and 0.0156% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Istanbul, 34, Turkey and links to network IP address 185.7.176.148.

About - Sinemalar.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,862,123.93
Daily Revenue:
$574.38
Monthly Revenue:
$17,231.40
Yearly Revenue:
$209,648.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
71,798
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,153,940
Daily Pageviews:
302,987 (4.22 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,538 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0156% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,891
Average Load Time:
(939 ms) 77 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 91.4%94.4%198
Azerbaijan 2.7%0.8%2314
United States 1.3%1.9%78829
Russia 0.9%0.5%50954
France 0.6%0.6%34810
Germany 0.5%0.3%59153

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sinemalar.com
99.85%99.96%4.12
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
10,900,000
Google Indexed Pages:
353,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
10,795,455
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
374,112
Bing Backlinks:
10,909,898
Bing Indexed Pages:
362,240

Domain Overview

SEMrush sinemalar.com
Domain:
  sinemalar.com
Rank:
  2712037
Organic Keywords:
  34
Organic Traffic:
  41
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  812
Facebook shares:
  2,072
Facebook comments:
  378
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,462
Facebook total:
  3,262
Tweets:
  118
Google +:
  9,189
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Film ve Sinema/Basın ve Yayın

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
185.7.176.148
ASN:
AS42910 
ISP:
Hosting Internet Hizmetleri Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi 
Server Location:
Istanbul
34
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 185.7.176.148

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 16:04:39 GMT
Server: Sinemalar Servers

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns1.nokta.com
Rname taylan.nokta.com
Serial Number 2015061601
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 1296000
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 185.7.176.148 300
NS ns1.nokta.com 300
NS ns2.nokta.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-01-05
Domain Age:
10 years 6 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SINEMALAR.COM
Registry Domain ID: 138912995_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-02T04:35:01.00Z
Creation Date: 2005-01-05T19:13:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-08-24T04:22:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DNS ADMIN
Registrant Organization: NOKTACOM MEDYA INTERNET HIZ. SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Registrant Street: NOKTACOM MEDYA INTERNET HIZ.SAN.VE TIC. A.S.
Registrant Street: GOKIRMAK SOKAK NO:2 BEYSUKENT
Registrant City: ANKARA
Registrant State/Province: ANKARA
Registrant Postal Code: 06800
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +90.31223616***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +90.3122361679
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DNS ADMIN
Admin Organization: NOKTACOM MEDYA INTERNET HIZ. SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Admin Street: NOKTACOM MEDYA INTERNET HIZ.SAN.VE TIC. A.S.
Admin Street: GOKIRMAK SOKAK NO:2 BEYSUKENT
Admin City: ANKARA
Admin State/Province: ANKARA
Admin Postal Code: 06800
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +90.31223616***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +90.3122361679
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DNS ADMIN
Tech Organization: NOKTACOM MEDYA INTERNET HIZ. SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Tech Street: NOKTACOM MEDYA INTERNET HIZ.SAN.VE TIC. A.S.
Tech Street: GOKIRMAK SOKAK NO:2 BEYSUKENT
Tech City: ANKARA
Tech State/Province: ANKARA
Tech Postal Code: 06800
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +90.31223616***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +90.3122361679
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.NOKTA.COM
Name Server: NS2.NOKTA.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-02T04:35:01.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SINEMALAR.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.NOKTA.COM
Name Server: NS2.NOKTA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-aug-2011
Creation Date: 05-jan-2005
Expiration Date: 24-aug-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 16:04:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sinemalar.com widget
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.